2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd (Saison 2018 / 2019)
Brett | Nr. | Name | DWZ |
1 | 069 | Yakovenko, Oleg | 2180 |
2 | 102 | FM Simenon, Jozef | 2186 |
3 | 086 | Dr. Savoric, Michael | 2025 |
4 | 080 | Yakovenko, DenisMannschaftsführer | 1969 |
5 | 120 | Lauer, Marius | 2056 |
6 | 064 | Eimer, Matthias | 1894 |
7 | 082 | Müller, Elias | 1976 |
8 | 054 | Müller, Sven | 1891 |
9 | 112 | Burger, Volker | 1782 |
Kontakt:
2. Pfalzliga West (Saison 2018 / 2019)
Brett | Nr. | Name | DWZ |
1 | 121 | Schmälzle, Claudia | 1959 |
2 | 123 | Dr. Hupprich, Thorsten | 1953 |
3 | 004 | Geib, Volker | 1807 |
4 | 007 | Walther, DieterMannschaftsführer | 1802 |
5 | 122 | Schmälzle, Harald | 1795 |
6 | 048 | Altes, Frank | 1780 |
7 | 070 | van Riel, Philip | 1629 |
8 | 071 | Eimer, Christina | 1645 |
9 | 088 | Schür, Johannes | 1564 |
Kontakt:
Bezirksklasse West (Saison 2018 / 2019)
Brett | Nr. | Name | DWZ |
1 | 055 | Woll, Jürgen | 1768 |
2 | 044 | Cossmann, Günther
Mannschaftsführer Tel.: 06364 / 7202 |
1766 |
3 | 073 | Cossmann, Lukas | 1710 |
4 | 075 | Götz, Frank | 1668 |
5 | 096 | Czubin, Peter | 1607 |
6 | 041 | Schmid, Udo | 1530 |
7 | 124 | Kissel, Uwe | 1555 |
8 | 077 | Leppla, Klaus | 1546 |
9 | 116 | Müller-Frank, Rainer | 1561 |
10 | 067 | Cossmann, Herbert | 1335 |
Kontakt:
Kreisliga Bezirk I (Saison 2018 / 2019)
Brett | Nr. | Name | DWZ |
1 | 076 | Eimer, Frank
Mannschaftsführer Tel.: 06363 / 4333 |
1493 |
2 | 126 | Jost, Daniel | 1615 |
3 | 119 | Kaiser, Philipp | 1509 |
4 | 008 | Hess, Dieter | 1476 |
5 | 065 | Becker, Thomas | 1362 |
6 | 014 | Leppla, Thomas | 1328 |
7 | 113 | Frischmann, Dirk | 1325 |
8 | 106 | Walk, Felix | 1178 |
Kontakt:
Kreisliga Bezirk I (Saison 2018 / 2019)
Brett | Nr. | Name | DWZ |
1 | 097 | Rott, Nicolas | 1328 |
2 | 108 | Matheis, Robin | 1155 |
3 | 111 | Spuhler, Dominik | 1081 |
4 | 098 | Rott, SörenMannschaftsführer | 995 |
5 | 110 | Mühl, Nico | 1167 |
6 | 118 | Matheis, Till | |
7 | 117 | Feick, Marcel | |
8 | 125 | Scheuering, Jannis | |
9 | 104 | Fischer, Tobias | 860 |
Kontakt: